Scholars Of MMPS

Scholars Of MMPS

SCHOLARS OF MMPS 2018-19
MONTESSARI CLASSES
CLASS YOUNG KALAM GOLDEN BIRDS
LKG - A AARIFA SIDDIQUI, AFSA KHAN, MAURYAA MITTAL RUDRAKASH, ASHIMA BHARDWAJ, AYAN
LKG - B ANUSHVI GARG, VAIBHAV NEGI, KASHISH NAVYA JAIN, NIMIT GUPTA, HAZZIQ
UKG - A AANYA GARG, MOHD. ZAID, MAAHIR DEV SADH ADIBA, DAKSH ARORA, KRITIJA SINGH
UKG - B DEEPIKA ANEJA, PIHOO NAGPAL, KHYATI JINDAL AADHYA SHARMA, AKSHAT VISHVAKARMA, PARTH JAIN
PRIMARY CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS SCHOLARS
I - A TIYANSH SINGH AKSH PALIWAL ISHMEET SINGH AARAV GOEL, AKSH PALIWAL, ARYAN DUA, NAKSHITA, PRANAV BANSAL, RONAK BABBAR, TIYANSH SINGH, VANYA DHINGRA, VARUN, AHUJA, YANA BHAGAT, YUGVEER SINGH
I - B UNNATI RIDDHI ARNAV NAVYA, UNNATI, RIDDHI, YASH
I - C AADYA PARASHAR KANIKA YUVRAJ KATHURIYA AADYA PARASHAR, ANSHUMAN, ANURAG, ARHUM JAIN, KAVYANSH DUTTA, PARIDHI, PARV GUPTA, VANIKA
II - A MOHITA DWIVEDI SIDDHIKSHA JAMINI AARAV SHA4RMA AALIYA , ARYAN ,DEVANSH SINGH , IKNOOR SINGH , MOHITA DWIVEDI ,SUNNY YADAV , VARISHA FATIMA
II - B KAVYA MARWAH ANGEL PARTH HARSH GUPTA, KAVYA MARWAH
II - C ADITI RAWAT DAIVIK SHARMA AARAV GOYAL ADITI RAWAT, DAIVIK SHARMA, TAKSHIL, VANSHI SHARMA
III - A SHOURYA AGGARWAL SHALINI ANKITA SHOURYA AGGARWAL
III - B PRIYAL JAIN AARAV TRIVEDI AAYUSH SHARMA AARAV TRIVEDI, LAVANYA SAINI, PRIYAL JAIN
III - C ARSH JAIN PARCHI MARWAH SANYAM UPADHYAY ARSH JAIN,PRACHI,MD. SHAKIR
IV - A RHITHIK KASHISH PRIYANKA RHITHIK, KASHISH
IV - B AARUSH GARG, DISHA BHAVISHYA SHARMA OMSHREE AARUSH GARG, DISHA, DHAIRYA GUPTA
IV - C SIDHANT KUMRA CHAVI CHAURASIA AMOGH BANSAL  
V - A SHREYA RIDHIMA KAJAL ISHA MITTAL, SHREYA, RIYANSHU AGARWAL
V - B ADITYA SHARMA ARPITA GOVIND SINGH KHOKHAR KARTIK MOURYA, ANSHUMAN SINGH
MIDDLE CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS SCHOLARS
VI - A VIDHI BHATNAGAR ABHISHEK KRISH KUMAR VIDHI BHATNAGAR
VI - B SALONI PRAJAPATI MANYA SHARMA HEEBA KHAN ARCHI SINGHLA, SALONI PRAJAPATI
VI - C SOHINI MUKHERJEE MOHIT GUPTA ATEEB MAYANK MISHRA, SOHINI MUKHERJEE
VI - D UTKARSH YASHIKA AMARJOT  
VII - A SHIVAM SHRESHTHA YASHWANT YADAV  
VII - B KUNAL MEGHA MANDAL GINNI KUNAL
VII - C MD. FAIZAN ALI ISHIKA CHAUHAN AASTHA YADAV  
VII - D TARUSHI AGGARWAL GUNJAN NAVYA BATRA TARUSHI AGARWAL, NAVYA BATRA
VIII - A VEDIC BHATNAGAR BHUVNESH, MANVI BAL VAIBHAV VEDIC BHATNAGAR, BHUVNESH, MANVI BAL, MANYA GUPTA
VIII - B HRIDYA S.ABHINYA, K.SHIVANI DAKSH HRIDYA SHARMA
VIII - C AASHNA P.VIJAY BHAVIKA YADAV  
VIII - D VANSHIKA BANSWAL HIMANSHU PANDEY, MOHIT RAJ SADHAK MAKHIJA VANSHIKA
IX - A LAVI HASIJA ANKUSH DUA, RUDRA SHARMA RUDRA SHARMA LAVI HASIJA, KAPIL JAIN, ANKUSH DUA, RAJA AYUSH KUMAR
IX - B NISHANT PALIWAL NISHANT PALIWAL VAMSI GUPTA, LUCKY NISHANT PALIWAL
IX - C SARTHAK JAYSWAL YOGESH KHATRI RITIK MITTAL SARTHAK JAYSWAL
IX - D ANKUR SINGH BHAKUNI ANKUR SINGH BHAKUNI    
SENIOR CLASSES
CLASS RANK I RANK II RANK III  
XI - A HARSHITA BAGGA PRANAY JAIN PRITI MOURYA  
XI - B DHAIRYA RUNGTA KARAN VASWANI, SAMAY SEHGAL PRAKHAR SINGHAL  
XI - C NIMIT CHIRAG VAIBHAV ANAND  
XI - D RIDDHI ARSHRUDH SINHA MANJEET VATS  
XI - E SALONI ARORA SAKSHI PRERNA SINGH  
XI - F VISHWAS AHUJA CHARVI VATS, BHARTI JASMEET KAUR  
XI - G VANSHIKA BAWA VIVEK VISHAL SHARMA  
SCHOLARS OF MMPS 2017-18
MONTESSARI CLASSES
CLASS YOUNG KALAM GOLDEN BIRDS
LKG-A AANYA, AMARNATH G, AARAV JIVAGYA, MD. ZAID, ADIBA
LKG-B DEEPIKA ANEJA, TAVISH GANDHI, PIHOO NAGPAL TAMANNA KASHYAP, ANMOL BOGTI, DHRUVI GUPTA
UKG-A PRANAV, AADYA PARASHAR, AARAV KAVYANSH DUTTA, KUNAL, MISHIKA KAPOOR
UKG-B UNNATI, PRIYANSH, ISHMEET LAKSHITA, KANIKA, TIYANSH
PRIMARY CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS
I-A SUNNY YADAV SIDDHIKSHA JAMINI AARAV SHARMA
I-B ADITI RAWAT PAAYAL AARYAN
II-A ARSH JAIN AARAV TRIVEDI BHARAT BHARDWAJ
II-B VANSH SAINI RUPANJAL MISHRA CHIRAG SATI
II-C HARSHMEET SHALINI GULATI AARAV RAWAT
III-A DISHA RHITHIK AARAV
III-B DHAIRYA BHAVYA BHAVISHYA
IV-A SHREYA YANIK BAWEJA ANAMIKA
IV-B AKSHRA BHATT ARPITA AARAV SHARMA
V-A MAYANK MISHRA MANYA SHARMA, SOHINI MUKHERJEE HEBA
V-B VIDHI BHATNAGAR NITIN CHAUHAN MAHI CHAUDHARY
MIDDLE CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS
VI-A SHIVAM SNEHA VERMA SONU
VI-B KUNAL SANVI RAWAT ANCHAL GUPTA
VI-C APARNA TANEJA ISHIKA CHAUHAN PRATISHTHA DIXIT
VI-D TARUSHI AGGARWAL NAVYA BATRA DHRUV SWAMI
VII-A MANVI BAL MANVI BAL ADNAN
VII-B HRIDYA SHARMA S.ABHINAYA, K.SHIVANI DAKSH GUPTA
VII-C ROHAN MATHUR AASHNA BHAVIKA YADAV
VII-D NEEV KHUDANIYA HIMANSHU PANDEY, KAUSTABH RAJWAR KRISHVARDHAN TANWAR
VIII-A LAVI HASSIJA MARIYA KHAN VRITIKA
VIII-B NISHANT PALIWAL PIYUSH GUPTA LUCKY CHOUDHARY
VIII-C ANSH BHATIA SHASHANK PODDAR JAPNEET SAPAN SAWHNEY
VIII-D SARTHAK JAYSWAL RAGHAV SAXENA RAVI MISHRA
IX-A PRANJAL DEV GARGI BHONSLE
IX-B SAIBA BAJAJ SHIVAM SHARMA TEJASVI
IX-C ABHISHEK KUMAR SUMAN SAKSHI THAKUR
IX -D DOLLY GOURAV SETIA ARNAV CHANDRA
SENIOR CLASSES
CLASS RANK I RANK II RANK III
XI-A ABHILASHA DIVYA PRATIMA
XI-B SHASHVAT KRISHANU ARYAN
XI-C HARSHIT YATHARTH MANN
XI-D S.ANURAG PRERNA GUPTA PRNAV GUPTA, YOGYA
XI-E SIMRAN DEVASHISH ISHITA CHAUHAN, SHRUTI GARG
XI-F ROOHI SHEENU BHAVYA
XI-G ARUBA SAIYADA SHOHAIB
XI-H MUSKAN ANMOL PIYUSH