Achievements

  • Home -
  • Achievements

Inter School 2021-22

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 14/02/2022 - 21/02/2022 Sasya 2022 Inter-School Competition - Mimic in Style Harvest International School, Bengaluru Deepika Aneja (Class III) II
2 14/02/2022 - 21/02/2022 Sasya 2022 Inter-School Competition - Chromatics, Painting Competition (Junior) Harvest International School, Bengaluru Nisha Rohilla (Class VIII) II
3 14/02/2022 - 21/02/2022 Sasya 2022 Inter-School Competition - Chromatics, Painting Competition (Senior) Harvest International School, Bengaluru Mohit Gupta (Class IX) II
4 14/02/2022 - 21/02/2022 Sasya 2022 Inter-School Competition - Sustainable Jewellery, Craft Competition Harvest International School, Bengaluru Iknoor Singh (Class V) I
5 20/12/2021 - 24/12/2021 Interschool Virtual Art Week ‘Shades of Life on Canvas-2021' The Modern School, ECNCR Kajal (Class VIII) Certificate of Appreciation
6 20/12/2021 - 24/12/2021 Interschool Virtual Art Week ‘Shades of Life on Canvas-2021' The Modern School, ECNCR Vanshika (Class VII) III
7 20/12/2021 - 24/12/2021 Interschool Virtual Art Week ‘Shades of Life on Canvas-2021' The Modern School, ECNCR Deepika Aneja (Class III), Arya Bhardwaj (Class IV) I
8 27/12/2021 Talentia - A Virtual Inter School Fiesta 2021 (Solo Dance) Kulachi Hansraj Model School Ribhav Bharadwaj (Pre-Primary) Distinguished position
9 24/12/2021 VELOCITY UNLIMITED 2021 - Be The Change For A Better Tomorrow ( SEASON GALLORE) ASN International School Samridhi Malik (Pre-School) CONSOLATION
10 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Sambhasha Vivekanand Public School Falaq (VIII), Kajal (VIII), Vanshika (VII) Special acknowledgement
11 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Palsy Valsy Vivekanand Public School Sanyam (VI), Deepanshu (VI) III
12 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Folk Art Vivekanand Public School S. Abhinya (XI) III
13 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Vigyapan Vivekanand Public School Kanika (IV) II
14 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Toon Boon Vivekanand Public School Disha Kuntal (VII) I
15 26/11/2021 Renaissance : Eager Beavers Vivekanand Public School Sohini Mukherjee (IX) I
16 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Hack of Math Maxfort School Deepika Aneja (III) CONSOLATION
17 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Young Planeteers Maxfort School Dakshi Aggarwal ( II ) II
18 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Once upon a time Fairy Tale Dance Maxfort School Gauher (I) I
19 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Talkin Puppet Maxfort School Nakshita (IV) II
20 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Host the Most Maxfort School Vanshi Saxena (V), Sanyam (VI) III
21 15/11/2021 MAXPLORATORIUM : Cartoonival Maxfort School Pihoo Nagpal (III), Kavyansh Dutta (IV) I
22 17/10/2021 English Poem Recitation Competition at Technophilia Online by Mamta Modern School Dakshi Aggarwal ( II ) II

Inter School 2020-21

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 19/12/2020 Inter-School Competition of photography Bosco Public School, Paschim Vihar Jivansh Goel (VIII) III
2 17/10/2020 - 22/10/2020 Digilogous - IT Event "Treasure Hunt" Rukhmani Devi Public School LAVI HASSIJA (XI) I
3 02/09/2020 "Budding Thespians – Make-Believe World : Mimicry" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School PARDHI JAIN (UKG) III
4 02/09/2020 "Literary Delights – Historical Utterances : Speeches" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School VEDIC BHATNAGAR (X) II
5 02/09/2020 "Da Vinci’s Palette- Organic Ethos : Jute Jewellery Designing" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School PRIYANSHI AGRAWAL (VI) II
6 02/09/2020 "Da Vinci’s Palette- Settling the Turmoil: Poster Making" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School PIYUSH GUPTA (XI) II
7 02/09/2020 "Da Vinci’s Palette- En-Masque : Full Face Mask Decoration" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School AARAV GOEL (V) II
8 02/09/2020 "Literary Delights - S Swar Sarita : Rhyme Dramatization" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School NAVYA JAIN I
9 02/09/2020 "Da Vinci’s Palette- Montage : Paint a Painting" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School MANVI BAL (X) I
10 02/09/2020 Aavartan : Mosaic of ART "Budding Thespains - Anti Illusion : Role Play" Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Hridaan Sharma (I) I
11 22/08/2020 VIRTUAL SCIENCE EXHIBITION All India Young Scholars Aashna Kapoor (X), Vedic Bhatnagar (X) I
12 22/08/2020 Online Annual Inter School Competition-“Ecstasy 2020” - Budding Scientist Maxfort School, Rohini LAVI HASSIJA (XI) III
13 21/08/2020 DRAWING OF RANGOLI MAAPS PARV GUPTA (III) I
14 20/08/2020 DIGITAL IMAGING (IT) ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL,F-BLOCK BALI NAGAR BHAVISHYA SHARMA (VI) III
15 08/08/2020 VANMAHOTSAV-2020 : Vrikshanaam Naamaani (SANSKRIT) MAHARAJA AGRASEN MODEL SCHOOL, PITAMPURA Vedic Bhatnagar (X) II
16 08/08/2020 VANMAHOTSAV-2020 : Design a game-Stay fit at home (PHYSICAL EDUCATION) MAHARAJA AGRASEN MODEL SCHOOL, PITAMPURA Paras Arora (VIII) III
17 08/08/2020 "VANMAHOTSAV-2020 : Plant Health, Your Health (Information Technology)" MAHARAJA AGRASEN MODEL SCHOOL, PITAMPURA Vishesh Kumar Mahor (XI), Raja Kumar Ayush (XI) III
18 08/08/2020 SATURNALIA - Event Food-O-Future St. Margaret Sr. Sec. School Priyanshi Agarwal (VI) II
19 08/08/2020 SATURNALIA - Fest of Interschool Events "Sc-Fi Tech" St. Margaret Sr. Sec. School Lakshay Shukla (VIII) III
20 06/08/2020 POSTER MAKING COMPETITION St. Margaret Sr. Sec. School MANVI BAL (X) III
21 06/08/2020 PAINTING COMPETITION LITTLE FLOWER GROUP OF SCHOOL MOHIT GUPTA (VIII) III
22 21/06/2020 Yoga Coding competition codeforhealth Stemrobo - Online Nimisha (VI) II
23 21/06/2020 Yoga Coding competition codeforhealth Stemrobo - Online Disha (VI) I
24 01/06/2020 STATE LEVEL INTERSCHOOL POSTER MAKING COMPETITION FORST DIGITAL COVID-19 PERFECT HEALTH MELA MANVI BAL (X) I
25 28/05/2020 BEAUTIFUL WORLD AGAIN Lovely Public School Aarav Trivedi (V) II

Inter School 2019-20

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 25/01/2020 English Slogan Writing Competition Delhi Haat by the Election Commission of India Anshika Gupta (X) III
2 20/01/2020 English Declamation Competition Yuvashakti Public School, Sector-3, Rohini, Delhi Sarthak Kumar (X) Consolation Prize along with a cash prize of Rs. 500
3 20/01/2020 English Declamation Competition Yuvashakti Public School, Sector-3, Rohini, Delhi Sohini Mukherjee (VII) II position and cash prize of Rs. 800
4 30/10/2019 - 02/11/2019 Sports Odyssey-3.0 HUNAR -2019 St. Thomas School, Dwarka Maitrya Rana (IX) and Divya Ungrish (VI) Gold Medal
5 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - Under-8 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Parth (III) IV
6 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - 12-13 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Adnan (IX) VI
7 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - 12-13 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Harsh (IX) V
8 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - 12-13 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Heba (VII) I
9 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - 13-14 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Shubham Kumar (IX) I
10 10/10/2019 - 11/10/2019 YOGA ASANA PRATIYOGITA 2019 - 13-14 year Aadharshila Vidyapeth, Pitampura, Delhi Lavi Hassija (X), Lucky (X) II
11 29/07/2019 Anuvrat Group Singing Competition Anuvrat Academy, Khilona Devi Ashram, Delhi Students of class VI to VII III
12 29/07/2019 Anuvrat Solo Singing Competition Anuvrat Academy, Khilona Devi Ashram, Delhi Nitin (VII ) III
13 27/07/2019 Dream Create Record - Video Making Competition Lovely Public Sr. Sec. School Sarthak Kumar(X), Raja Kumar Ayush (X) I
14 29/07/2019 ATL Tinker Fest M.M. Public School Lavi Hassija (X), Bhuvnesh Wahi (IX) II
15 26/07/2019 - 27/07/2019 Atal Tinkering Fest DPS Mathura Road Bhuvnesh Wahi(IX), Krishvardhan(IX) Best Business Plan
16 19/07/2019 - 20/07/2019 ATL Tinker Fest Gyan Mandir Public School Vedic Bhatnagar (IX), Bhuvnesh(IX), Krishvardhan(IX) Best Prototype
17 29/04/2019 - 30/04/2019 Delhi State Public Schools Judo Championship - Boys Convent of Gagan Bharti Public School Mohan Garden Krish Minj (VIIB), Azim Saifi (VIC) III
18 29/04/2019 - 30/04/2019 Delhi State Public Schools Judo Championship Convent of Gagan Bharti Public School Mohan Garden Akansha kochhar (VIII C) III

Inter-School 2018-19

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 16/01/2019 Range level Quiz Competition Traffic Training Park, Roshanara Bagh Ankush Dua and Nishant Paliwal (IX) II Position
2 18/11/2018 Swami Ram Teerath Vak Vivaad Pratiyogita - Senior Ram Teerath Ashram Prateek Rana (XI) II
3 18/11/2018 Swami Ram Teerath Vak Vivaad Pratiyogita - Junior Ram Teerath Ashram Tarushi Aggarwal (IX), Bhuvnesh Wahi (VIII) II
4 01/11/2018 - 02/11/2018 "Schizzomania" event in Techesta 2018 DAV Public School, Sreshtha Vihar Sarthak Kumar (IX), Raja Ayush (IX) I
5 26/10/2018 Crypto Hunt Event, Tech-Fest WARTEX#4.0 SRDAV, Dayanand Vihar Samay Sehgal (XI), Sachin (XI) I
6 26/10/2018 Patriotic Group Song Competition, HARMONY& ECOFEST 2018 Perfect health mela in Taal Katora Stadium Students from classes VI th to VIII th III
7 09/10/2018 - 10/10/2018 Prodigy XII Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies Simran Batra , Sheenu Dixit , Roohi Sharma , Devashish Rauthan of Class XII VI
8 05/10/2018 Show and tell Mother Divine School Pihoo Nagpal (U.K.G) II
9 22/04/2018 Poster cum Slogan writing competition Millennium India Education Foundation, Ministry of Earth Science Government of India Manvi Bal (VIII) I
10 14/05/2018 Microsoft Office Specialist World Championship Cyber Learning (Online) Karan Waswani (XI-B) qualified for India Finals of COMPUDON Season VIII
11 05/06/2018 Pollution Explosion Threat to Environment - English Essay Writing Competition India Eye IHRO Vaniya Kumari (VII), Yash Riyat, Tanuj Goel (X) Consolation + Cash Price
12 05/06/2018 Pollution Explosion Threat to Environment - Painting Competition India Eye IHRO Mohit Consolation + Cash Price
13 07/05/2018 Abhivyakti 2018 - Inter School Tech Fest Gyan Mandir Public School Vedic (VIII), Bharat (VIII) III
14 27/04/2018 Hash 4.0 (an Inter School Tech Fest) GRAPHICS TRICKS (SENIOR) DLDAV Shalimar Bagh Raja Kumar Ayush (IX-D), Sarthak Kumar (IX-A) II
15 23/04/2018 Science and Innovation Fair 2018 Foundation for Global Sciences Initiatives (FGSI), Mumbai Pratima Agnani (XII-A) Bronze medal
16 25/02/2018 Technovations - TRYST 2018 IIT Delhi Sanket Barman and Saurabh Wadhwa (XI) 9th position

Inter-School 2017-18

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 06/12/2017 - 06/12/2016 Range Level Quiz Competition on Road Safety by Delhi traffic police Traffic Training Park, Roshanara Bagh Ankush Dua (VIII-A) and Nishant Paliwal (VIII-B) III (Cash prize of Rs. 2000/-)
2 14/12/2017 Inter School Competition ‘Safe Mobility’ on Road Safety Gyan Mandir Public School Dev, Mayank, Ansh, III
3 04/10/2017 Perfect Health Mela, Painting competition on Disital Health Talkatora Indoor Stadium Mansi Bal (XII) I
4 29/10/2017 Varshik Vaak Pratiyogita Rani Bagh, Delhi Akshaj Sharma (VIII) III
5 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2017 Inter School Yoga Competition Boys category < 30 kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Jubel Khureshi III
6 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2017 Inter School Yoga Competition Boys category 33 + kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Bhavya Verma II
7 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2017 Inter School Yoga Competition Girls category < 23 kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Purnima III
8 05/05/2017 - 06/05/2017 Inter School Yoga Competition Girls category 33 + kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Kajal I
9 29/04/2017 Inter-School Yoga competition Yuvashakti Model School Rohini Shubham (VII), Dinesh (VIII), Lavi Hassija (VIII), Lucky (VIII) III
10 29/04/2017 Inter-School Yoga competition Yuvashakti Model School Rohini Ishika (XI) II
11 29/04/2017 Inter School Yoga Competition Yuvashakti Model School Rohini Heeba (V) I

Inter-School 2016-17

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 04/02/2017 Chitrakala & Debate Competition St. Vivekanand Sr. Sec. School Mansi Bal (XI) V
2 04/02/2017 Collage Making competition St. Vivekanand Sr. Sec. School Shivam Sharma (VIII) IV
3 04/02/2017 Chitrakala & Debate Competition St. Vivekanand Sr. Sec. School Arpita (III) III
4 15/12/2016 - 16/12/2016 3rd Inter School Competition ‘Safe Mobility’ on ‘Road Safety’ issues Gyan Mandir Public School Mansi Bal (XI) II
5 21/10/2016 On the Spot Painting competition Mother Divine Public School Soham (V) II
6 03/08/2016 17th Anuvrat Moral Singing Competition (by Akhil Bhartiya Anuvrat Nyas) - Junior Group Song Students of class VII & VIII Students of class VII & VIII Consolation
7 03/08/2016 17th Anuvrat Moral Singing Competition (by Akhil Bhartiya Anuvrat Nyas) - Sr. Solo Song Khiloni Devi Dharamshala, Pitampura Sheenu (X) III
8 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (8-10 Girls) S.D. Public School Pitampura Manya Sharma (IV), Siya (IV) VI
9 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (10-12 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Ateeb (IV) VI
10 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (8-10 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Nitin (IV) V
11 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (10-12 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Lavi Hassija (VII), Lucky (VII) V
12 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (10-12 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Shubham (VI) III
13 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (12-14 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Dinesh (VII), Nitin Prajapati (IX) III
14 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (12-14 Girls) S.D. Public School Pitampura Ishika Rajwal (X) II
15 21/07/2016 - 23/07/2016 2nd Yoga Champ Scavenge (14-16 Boys) S.D. Public School Pitampura Vikas (IX), Anuj (IX) IV
16 15/06/2016 Inter-School Judo Tournament Boys Aadarshila Vidypeeth Bhavya (II), Udhay (III), Sharek (III), Arav(III), Adhiraj (IV), A.Aditya (X) II
17 15/06/2016 Inter-School Judo Tournament Boys Aadarshila Vidypeeth Sultan (X), Manish (X) I
18 15/06/2016 Inter-School Judo Tournament Girls Aadarshila Vidypeeth Ridhima (III), Charvi (IX) III
19 15/06/2016 Inter-School Judo Tournament Girls Aadarshila Vidypeeth Poournima (III), Pryanshi (IV), Aaradhya (V) II
20 15/06/2016 Inter School Judo Tournament Girls Aadarshila Vidypeeth Kajal (III) I
21 08/05/2016 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Priyanshu (VII), Ateeb (IV), Anuj (IX), Kushar (VII) VI
22 08/05/2016 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Dinesh (VII), Vikas (IX) V
23 08/05/2016 Inter-School Yoga competition Aadarshila Vidypeeth Ishika Rajwal (X), Shubham (VI) III

Inter-School 2015-16

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 30/11/2015 Delhi/Ncr Inter School Invitational Yoga Competition 2015 Common Wealth Games Sports village Akshardham Nitin Prajapati (VIII) II
2 30/11/2015 Delhi/Ncr Inter School Invitational Yoga Competition 2015 Common Wealth Games Sports village Akshardham Nitin Prajapati (VIII) I
3 30/11/2015 Delhi/Ncr Inter School Invitational Yoga Competition 2015 Common Wealth Games Sports village Akshardham Heba(III) I
4 06/11/2015 Painting Competition Power Finance Corporation Limited Muskan Khan (IX), Kaustabh (V) Cash Prize of Rs. 1000/-
5 09/10/2015 On the Spot Painting competition Mother Divine School Mansi Bal (X) Mansi Bal (X)
6 09/10/2015 On the Spot Painting competition Mother Divine School Manvi Bal (V) II Cash Award for Rs. 1,500/-
7 16/09/2015 Slogan & Poster competition on International Day for Preservation of Ozone Layer Habitat Centre Elina - X A II Cash Award for Rs. 15,000/-
8 28/07/2015 Collage Making competition DAV Public School, Pitampura Elina - X A III
9 02/05/2015 Yoke the Folk Folk Art Painting Competition Vikas Bharti School Elina - X A II
10 16/05/2015 Inter School English Declamation Banyan Tree School NIKITA GUPTA (XI) Excellent Performance
11 14/05/2015 Inter School Cricket Tournament Guru Nanak Public School Jai Kakkad (C), Lakshay Rathi, Sumaksh Gulati (WK), Saurabh Mehra, Shasham Tadiyal, Suraj Upreti, Varun Rathi, Manoj Verma, Shivam Kumar, Atul singh, Raghav Pasrija, Dipu Mallick (WK), Samaran Kumar, Nitin Maheshwari, Tushar, Lakshay Gupta Won by 4 wickets
12 10/05/2015 Inter-School roller Skating Championship Vidya Jain Public School DIVYANSH CHWLA (VII) I
13 10/05/2015 Inter-School roller Skating Championship Vidya Jain Public School MEHUL GAMBHIR (VII) III
14 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 17 Aadarshila Vidypeeth MANISH (IX) III
15 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth SULTAN (IX) II
16 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth PRATHAM (IX) II
17 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth DEVASHISH (IX) III
18 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 12 Aadarshila Vidypeeth PIYUSH (VI) II
19 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 12 Aadarshila Vidypeeth ZUBER (V) III
20 10/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Boys Under-10 Aadarshila Vidypeeth BHUVNESH (V) I
21 09/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 17 Aadarshila Vidypeeth KIRAN (XI) II
22 09/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth CHARVI (VIII) II
23 09/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth JIGYASA (VIII) II
24 09/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth SMRIDDHI (VI) I
25 09/05/2015 Inter-School Judo Tournament Girls Under-14 Aadarshila Vidypeeth PRIYANSHI (V) III
26 26/04/2015 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth NITIN (VIII) III
27 26/04/2015 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth HEEBA (III) II
28 26/04/2015 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Naveen (II), ANUJ (VIII), ISHIKA (IX) I

Inter-School 2014-15

# Date Event/Competition Venue Participating Students Result
1 27/04/2014 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Anuj (VIII) III
2 27/04/2014 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Naveen (II) II
3 27/04/2014 Inter-School Yoga Tournament Aadarshila Vidypeeth Ishika (VIII) I
4 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 71 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Deepanshu III
5 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 65 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Pulkit III
6 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 45 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Kiran I
7 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 40 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Manish III
8 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 30 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Sultan, Ishan II
9 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 25 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Aena Siafi II
10 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 22 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Vansh III
11 29/04/2014 - 30/04/2014 Inter-School Judo Tournament Under 20 Kgs Aadarshila Vidypeeth Kaynat I
12 29/10/2014 East and west Delhi Inter School Skating Meet 2014 R.S.K.P. Pitampura Tanuj Goel, Ashish, Agam Nagpal III
13 29/10/2014 East and west Delhi Inter School Skating Meet 2014 R.S.K.P. Pitampura Ankur Singh, Jasmeet Singh, Mayank Dayma, Mehul Gambhir, Aman Sharma II
14 29/10/2014 East and west Delhi Inter School Skating Meet 2014 R.S.K.P. Pitampura Duvyansh Chawla, Mann Batra I